Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL FARM AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+83.0%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-12.1%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+143.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7DG
← Back to All Properties