Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRADSHAW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+95.3%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+0.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FF
← Back to All Properties