10, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£106,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,995+201.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1