Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+33.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AN
← Back to All Properties