Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EW
← Back to All Properties