Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FROST AND REED HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£51,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+95.6%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,675
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HU
← Back to All Properties