91, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£25,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,750+28.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+41.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1