Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 401, 90, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+24.8%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+17.9%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,186
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6NG
← Back to All Properties