Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+56.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,995
+86.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties