Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DARWIN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£22,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£22,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-4.8%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DL
← Back to All Properties