37, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£18,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000-22.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
-£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,250+145.9%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,450+11.5%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1