33, CHETWYND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£26,401 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+7.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£26,401 from previous sale
Sale #5
£358,599+43.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£108,604 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+138.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1