Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MACKENZIE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,144
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,144 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,144
+4.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,144 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+129.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6QW
← Back to All Properties