Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+81.3%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+32.7%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties