147, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+66.4%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+108.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1