Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties