17, HAREWOOD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+84.4%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+113.1%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1