FLAT 11, 19, WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS1 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000-25.8%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+14.1%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1