Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+5.5%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties