123, LAITHE HALL AVENUE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+3.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1