6, MINERVA ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£537,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£537,500+28.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,950
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1