Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SECOND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+37.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+55.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4LW
← Back to All Properties