Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOUGLAS CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 5JQ
← Back to All Properties