Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-7.3%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+92.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties