123, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5DP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£156,000+13.9%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000+128.5%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+7.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+58.7%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1