Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+56.6%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+23.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties