Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+0.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties