Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TANYARD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+67.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BN
← Back to All Properties