29, GRIEVE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 7NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£88,500-5.3%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+228.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-1.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1