165, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+118.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1