APARTMENT 514, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,500-23.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+11.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1