Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, OAK TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+192.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties