Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, TROOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,250
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.8%
Price Change
-£55,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,250
-33.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9LS
← Back to All Properties