Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STROWGERS WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+39.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+3.7%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PA
← Back to All Properties