Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+6.4%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties