12, STONEHILL CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+11.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+106.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1