Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 112, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+102.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 25 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties