Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+77.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6BX
← Back to All Properties