Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHER BROW, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TB
← Back to All Properties