Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WESTMINSTER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+10.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9XW
← Back to All Properties