Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HINDERTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+164.7%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 9AA
← Back to All Properties