Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+70.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+32.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SH
← Back to All Properties