Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLENWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-13.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+56.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7BA
← Back to All Properties