Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+0.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+9.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties