Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PENNINE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,500
+66.3%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-16.7%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6AT
← Back to All Properties