93, COURTHOUSE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£518,000+15.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£448,000+57.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+20.3%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+105.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,450
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1