3, CLEVELAND ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£437,500+33.6%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+59.4%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1