Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,000
+52.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties