138, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+9.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+40.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,975 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,025+19.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+212.9%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1