Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CHARLWOOD DRIVE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£999,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+509.1%
Price Change
+£835,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£999,000
+509.1%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Detached
+£835,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0HB
← Back to All Properties